Youngevity Promotions

 Promotions

YGY_TeamChallenge_Email_0917.jpg

congratulations to our
Team challenge prize earners


1st Place: $350 Gift Card
NameTeam
Adrian ChenaultBREAKAWAY
ALBER SEMBREROBlack Ninjas
Alice FrazierFearless Five
Allyson FrazierFearless Five
Ameer YasinBREAKAWAY
Amy ColganServant Hearts
Ana WonoadjiHope Masters
Andrea StangServant Hearts
ANITA COYYoung1s
Anne ParkerStar Builders
ANNETTE McFADGENSpring into Success
BERNARDO AND LOLETTI MARIANO VILLEGASBlack Ninjas
BILLIE-ANN GADD Spring into Success
Bob GoussetEiffel Health
Brenda GoussetEiffel Health
Canada Corey ProppEiffel Health
Carlos PerezGrupo Conquistadores
Cheryl WeberEiffel Health
Cindy and Doug BurdickA-Team (A-Abundance Team)
Cindy Grimleyabundance team1
Cindy MaharYAT 2 (Youngevity Adventure Team)
D Aundray BrownA-Team (A-Abundance Team)
Deb HullA-Team (A-Abundance Team)
Deborah RothThe Mighty 4
DEBRA GRANTAngels in Action
Debra TaillieuYAT 2 (Youngevity Adventure Team)
Deidra PullerFearless Five
Diana LamontThe Mighty 4
Donald FozardMajestic Eagles N Unity
Dr. Sarah ArnoldSta-Ningas
DRAGAN PETROVICSpring into Success
Dynisha Coates-Davis BREAKAWAY
Edwin VelasquezGrupo Conquistadores
ELISABETH THOMPSONYoung1s
EMMANUEL LOPEZBlack Ninjas
Esther L WhittinghamYAT 2 (Youngevity Adventure Team)
FERNANDO SANTIAGOBlack Ninjas
Friday & Sherell TeahMajestic Eagles N Unity
HBD MarketMajestic Eagles N Unity
Jaena Stanley-GonzagaAngels in Action
James HoodYAT 2 (Youngevity Adventure Team)
Jan KennedyStar Builders
Jay MeansSta-Ningas
John F. JohnstonHope Masters
Joyce CookThe Mighty 4
KAREN CHILMANYoung1s
Kendra GrahamTransformers
KEVIN GRUNDYYoung1s
Kim JeffriesFearless Five
Ladislav MajerAngels in Action
Lahelena TaylorTransformers
Linda Bassalyabundance team1
Lisa LaffoonBREAKAWAY
Lisa MottStar Builders
LISA n ZVONE Vodnik / LaneSpring into Success
Lynn IorioMajestic Eagles N Unity
Marsha LongacreHope Masters
Mary Crothers AndersonTransformers
MARY GRACE & JEROLD FAJILANBlack Ninjas
Mary NicholsSta-Ningas
Megan WolfingtonSta-Ningas
MICHELLE GRAHAMYoung1s
Mickey & Bobbye HansenHope Masters
Natalie SmithTeam OverFlow
Natasha AllenTeam OverFlow
NICHOLAS KIMBLEEiffel Health
Octaviano GonzalezGrupo Conquistadores
Peggy LapsleyAngels in Action
Rhonda and Phil CoonsA-Team (A-Abundance Team)
Robyn TannerBREAKAWAY
Rose ChavezHope Masters
Rosslyn PachecoTransformers
Ruth PhillipsServant Hearts
Selina MackMajestic Eagles N Unity
Shelby BurtonStar Builders
Sherry Doutabundance team1
Shirley McMullenThe Mighty 4
Stacey GallowayTeam OverFlow
Stan DennisonSta-Ningas
STEPHANIE NYEabundance team1
STEPHEN & TANIA DIEDERICKSSpring into Success
Steve and Diane BlackburnStar Builders
Takita WilliamsFearless Five
Tammy RayA-Team (A-Abundance Team)
Tammy ToddServant Hearts
Ted and Debra OkolichanyAngels in Action
Teresa RamirezGrupo Conquistadores
Teresa UriosteguiGrupo Conquistadores
Terry GuddeYAT 2 (Youngevity Adventure Team)
Tinesha BoswellTeam OverFlow
Tongee FlemmingTeam OverFlow
Virginia RuizTransformers
2nd Place: $200 Product Credit
NameTeam
Amanda CoxFlavourful Impact
Beth LawterDBLR
Betty KincaideTeam Elite Elevation
Brian & Jill RoachThe Believers
Briana SutherlinPicture Perfect
Colleen McCabeProfessional Network Marketers
Concepcion AbadThe Believers
Darlene HopkinsDBLR
DENISE BEAMANPocket Rockets
Diane PrincipePicture Perfect
EMILY DANVERSPocket Rockets
Felty LambrightThe Believers
Gabriel Arnoldo Villa floresRhinos BTT 2.0
Gillian HardyProfessional Network Marketers
Hallie ReddPicture Perfect
Handumanan SyProfessional Network Marketers
Jill McGrortyPicture Perfect
Jim MillerTailBlazers
JORGE TORRES MURILLORhinos BTT 2.0
Juan Carlos & Lily Flores MarquezRhinos BTT 2.0
JULIA FOYSTERPocket Rockets
Kara GrossoThe Believers
KELLI SAUNDERSONFlavourful Impact
Kevin & Valerie AtwellTailBlazers
Krista MorganTailBlazers
KYLIE BANNINGFlavourful Impact
Laurie FlynnDBLR
Linda McCormickPicture Perfect
M Alberto Martinez CastilloRhinos BTT 2.0
Marilyn AbramsTeam Elite Elevation
NAT JANEPocket Rockets
Nicole WarrenTailBlazers
OLIVIA CANNARDPocket Rockets
Otis DeWittThe Believers
Pamela Anne SchwarzProfessional Network Marketers
Peggy GleasonProfessional Network Marketers
Rhonda WestDBLR
Rose NashFlavourful Impact
Sanjuana Aguayo y Jorge Ivan Trevizo Rhinos BTT 2.0
Sondra Moore-CrestwellTeam Elite Elevation
Tia McKeiverTeam Elite Elevation
Tina JohnsonTeam Elite Elevation
Service Teams

Most Points Overall - Team Breakaway
Dynisha Coates-Davis
Adrian Chenault
Ameer Yasin
Lisa Laffoon
Robyn Tanner

Most Service Points - Team Wildfire
Donnie Sullins
Disa Drury
David Webster
Daniel Cerutti

Top 10 Teams
1. Breakaway
2. A-Team
3. Team Wildfire
4. Majestic Eagles N Unity
5. Star Builders
6. Majestic Diamonds
7. Crimson TIGRZ
8. Majestic Eagles Frontrunners
9. Team Revelation
10. Babes With Brands

© COPYRIGHT 2017 YOUNGEVITY INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED